Rajasthan NPP Candidate Name, List 2013

Rajasthan National Peoples Party (NPP) / Rashtriya Janta Party (RJP) lead by Dausa MP Kirodilal Meena will contest on 150 seats of Rajathan from 200 seats of Rajasthan Assembly Election 2013. Official sign of Rashtriya Janta Party is a Book, while the color of its flag is orange and green. The party has put up an impressive list of 150 candidates of the 200 assembly seats — mostly BJP and Congress rebels. And its face is Kirodi Lal Meena, an influential leader of the tribal ‘Meena’ community and a minister in the previous BJP government. 
Rajasthan NPP Candidate List, Name 2013:
1 Sadulshahar Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
2 Ganganagar Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
3 Karanpur Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Jugalkishor Sain
4 Suratgarh Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Pawan Saini
5 Raisingh Nagar (SC) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Amarchand Dagala
6 Anupgarh (SC) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
7 Sangaria Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Rajendra Kumar Verma
8 Hanumangarh Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
9 Pilibanga (SC) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
10 Nohar Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
11 Bhadra Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Satveer Singh
12 Khajuwala (SC) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Ratnaram Sansi
13 Bikaner West Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
14 Bikaner East Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Krishna Narayan Sharma
15 Kolayat Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Ramratan Meghwal
16 Lunkaransar Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
17 Dungargarh Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
18 Nokha Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
19 Sadulpur Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
20 Taranagar Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Ramkumar
21 Sardarsahar Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
22 Churu Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Salim Gurjar
23 Ratangarh Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
24 Sujangarh (SC) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
25 Pilani (SC) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
26 Surajgarh Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Babulal Khanda
27 Jhunjunu Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
28 Mandawa Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
29 Nawalgarh Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Bhanwar Singh Sekhawat
30 Udaipurwati Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Manoj Meel
31 Khetri Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Brigadier Vishambher Singh Nirvaan
32 Fatehpur Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
33 Lachmangarh Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
34 Dhod (SC) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Shenhlata Arya
35 Sikar Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
36 Dataramgarh Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
37 Khandela Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
38 Neem ka Thana Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
39 Srimadopur Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Vinod Meena
40 Kotputli Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
41 Viratnagar Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Bajrang Singh Sekhawat
42 Shahpura Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
43 Chomu Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Dr Manish Yadav
44 Phulera Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Hariram Totala
45 Dudu (SC) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Dipesh K Tanwar
46 Jhotwara Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Harish Yadav
47 Amer Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Navin Pilaniya
48 Jamwaram-garh (ST) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
49 Hawa Mahal Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Munni Devi Gurjar
50 Vidhyadhar Nagar Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Charu Gupta
51 Civil lines Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Giriraj Prashad Sharma
52 Kishanpole Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Bharat Sharma
53 Adarsh nagar Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Durg Singh
54 Malviya nagar Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
55 Sanganer Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Chelbihari Chipa
56 Bagru (SC) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Ramjilal Bairwa
57 Bassi (ST) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Awanti Meena
58 Chaksu (SC) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Ashok Tanwar
59 Tijara Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
60 Kishangarh -bas Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Satish Yadav
61 Mundawar Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Anita Choudhary
62 Behror Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
63 Bansur Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Subesingh Chouhan
64 Thanagaji Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Kanti Lal Meena
65 Alwar Rural (SC) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Vimla Umar
66 Alwar Urban Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Abhay Kumar Saini
67 Ramgarh Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Girdhari Raigar
68 Rajgarh laxmangarh (ST) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Golma Devi
69 Kathumar (SC) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Babulal Bairwa
70 Kama Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Jahur Khan
71 Nagar Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Vajib Ali
72 Deeg Kumher Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
73 Bharatpur Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Jitendra Singh Choudhary
74 Nadbai Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Raghuraj Singh
75 Weir (SC) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Mahendra Singh Jatav
76 Bayana (SC) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Gangaram Koli
77 Baseri (SC) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Chitariya Jatav
78 Bari Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Ramavatar Sharma
79 Dholpur Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Lala Wahid Khan
80 Rajakhera Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Bharat Singh
81 Todabheem (ST) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Prathviraj Meena
82 Hindaun (SC) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
83 Karauli Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Lakhan Singh Meena
84 Sapotra (ST) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
85 Bandikui Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Shalendra Joshi
86 Mahuwa Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Golma Devi
87 Sikrai (SC) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Gita Mahawar
88 Dausa Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Laxmi Jayaswal
89 Lalsot (ST) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name: Dr Kirori lal Meena
90 Gangapur Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Durga Prashad Agarwal
91 Bamanwas (ST) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Shyamlal Meena
92 Sawai madopur Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Kirori Lal Meena
93 Khandar (SC) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Dr Rakesh Mahawar
94 Malpura Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Manisha Saini
95 Niwai (SC) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
96 Tonk Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
97 Deoli-Uniara Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
98 Kishangarh Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Gopal Maheshwari
99 Pushkar Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
100 Ajmer North Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
101 Ajmer South (SC) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Suresh Verma
102 Nasirabad Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
103 Beawar Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
104 Masuda Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
105 Kekri Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
106 Ladnun Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Chunna Ram Choudhary
107 Deedwana Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Imran Khan
108 Jayal (SC) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
109 Nagaur Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
110 Khinwsar Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
111 Merta (SC) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
112 Degana Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
113 Makrana Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
114 Parbatsar Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
115 Nawan Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Mahaveer Prashad Kumawat
116 Jaitaran Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Bhikharam Kumawat
117 Sojat (SC) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
118 Pali Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
119 Marwar Junction Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
120 Bali Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
121 Sumerpur Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Hanuman Bhati
122 Phalodi Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
123 Lohawat Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
124 Shergarh Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Joraram Meghwal
125 Osian Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Rampal Vishnoi
126 Bhopalgarh (SC) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Sharwanram Meghwal
127 Sardarpura Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
128 Jodhpur Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
129 Sursagar Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Rajendra Gahlot
130 Luni Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Mahipal Singh Saran
131 Bilara (SC) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
132 Jaisalmer Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
133 Pokhran Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
134 Sheo Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
135 Barmer Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
136 Baytoo Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
137 Pachpadra Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Tejaram Raika
138 Siwana Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Mehraram Raika
139 Gudhamalani Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Narendra Kumar
140 Chohtan (SC) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Laxman Badera
141 Ahore Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Hanumanaram Ghanchi
142 Jalore (SC) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Paras Garg
143 Bhinmal Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Mukesh Sudesh
144 Sanchore Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Mobataram
145 Raniwara Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
146 Sirohi Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Prakesh Rajpurohit
147 Pindwara (ST) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Nawaram Meena
148 Reodar (SC) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Mitthu Singh Nayak
149 Gogunda (ST) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Totaram
150 Jhadol (ST) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Dharmendra Badera
151 Kherwara (ST) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Kanti Lal Daranga
152 Udaipur Rural (ST) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
153 Udaipur Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
154 Mavli Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
155 Vallabnagar Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Bhanwar Lal Rawat
156 Salumber (ST) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
157 Dhariawad (ST) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Keshulal Meena
158 Dungarpur (ST) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Narayan Lal Parmar
159 Aspur (ST) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Sukhlal Ahari
160 Sagwara (ST) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Lal Singh Dendor
161 Chourasi (ST) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Rajendra Bamaniya
162 Ghatol (ST) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Narayan Singh Dabiyaar
163 Garhi (ST) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
164 Banswara (ST) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
165 Bagidora (ST) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
166 Kushalgarh (ST) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Bhurji Mahida
167 Kapasan (SC) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Davendra Kumar Kanwad
168 Begun Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Mamta Bai Kinnar
169 Chittorgarh Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Ranjit Singh Gathala
170 Nimbahera Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Makhan Lal Meena
171 Bari Sadri Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Bhagwati Jhala
172 Pratapgarh (ST) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Ramlal Meena
173 Bhim Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Ajmaal Singh Rawat
174 Kumbhalgarh Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
175 Rajsamand Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
176 Nathdwara Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Ravi Paliwal
177 Asind Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
178 Mandal Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
179 Sahara Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
180 Bhilwara Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Shiv Prashad Sharma
181 Shahpura (SC) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
182 Jahazpur Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
183 Mandalgarh Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
184 Hindoli Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Rakesh Saini
185 Keshoraipatan (SC) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Ghasilal Meghwal
186 Bundi Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
187 Pipalda Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Ramgopal Bairwa
188 Sangod Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Purusottam Meena
189 Kota North Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Atul Srivastava
190 Kota South Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Anil Singh Tanwar
191 Ladpura Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Dr HL Parihar
192 Ramganj Mandi (SC) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Ghanshyam Meghwal
193 Anta Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Om Suman
194 Kishanganj (ST) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Hardayal Meena
195 Baran - Atru (SC) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Laxman Bairwa
196 Chhabra Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Man Singh Dhaneria (Gurjar)
197 Dag (SC) Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:
198 Jhalrapatan Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Badri Gurjar
199 Khanpur Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name:  Anil Jain
200 Manohar Thana Seat NPP / RJP Candidate Name: