Rajasthan Election 2013 BSP Candidates Name, List

Rajasthan Election 2013 Bahujanan Samaj Party (BSP) Candidates Name, List: Rajasthan Vidhan Sabha Elections will be held in Single Phase on 1st December 2013. Now political parties are gear-up to finalize the list of Candidates / probable candidates through various process as per different parties as candidates have to file nomination in first week of November 2013. Rajasthan Legislative Assembly ( राजस्था विधान सभा) or the Rajasthan Vidhan Sabha has total 200 seats. There are currently 200 members of the legislative assembly with the Indian National Congress(INC) forming the majority with 102 seats, followed by the Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) with 79 seats. The main clash for CM Seat in Rajasthan is between BJP and Congress while other small parties like BSP, SP, CPI and independent will play their minor role in different seats of Rajasthan. Here will will update live the list of Candidates for different political parties in Rajasthan Assembly Election 2013 & Rajasthan Assembly Election 2013 News will be live updated on www.RajasthanVoice.com.  
Rajasthan Assembly Elections 2013 BSP Candidates Name, List:
1 Sadulshahar Seat BSP Candidate Name:
2 Ganganagar Seat BSP Candidate Name: Ashok Kasania
3 Karanpur Seat BSP Candidate Name:
4 Suratgarh Seat BSP Candidate Name:
5 Raisinghnagar (SC) Seat BSP Candidate Name:
6 Anupgarh (SC) Seat BSP Candidate Name:
7 Sangaria Seat BSP Candidate Name: Vishal Bhati
8 Hanumangarh Seat BSP Candidate Name:
9 Pilibanga (SC) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Prem Kumar Nayak
10 Nohar Seat BSP Candidate Name: Shankar Sharma
11 Bhadra Seat BSP Candidate Name:
12 Khajuwala (SC) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Kansiram Meghwal
13 Bikaner West Seat BSP Candidate Name:
14 Bikaner East Seat BSP Candidate Name:
15 Kolayat Seat BSP Candidate Name:
16 Lunkaransar Seat BSP Candidate Name:
17 Dungargarh Seat BSP Candidate Name:
18 Nokha Seat BSP Candidate Name:
19 Sadulpur Seat BSP Candidate Name:
20 Taranagar Seat BSP Candidate Name:
21 Sardarshahar Seat BSP Candidate Name:
22 Churu Seat BSP Candidate Name:
23 Ratangarh Seat BSP Candidate Name:
24 Sujangarh (SC) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Harpal Choudhary
25 Pilani (SC) Seat BSP Candidate Name:
26 Surajgarh Seat BSP Candidate Name:
27 Jhunjhunu Seat BSP Candidate Name: Rajendra Foji
28 Mandawa Seat BSP Candidate Name:
29 Nawalgarh Seat BSP Candidate Name: Ravi Choudhary
30 Udaipurwati Seat BSP Candidate Name: Narendra Saini
31 Khetri Seat BSP Candidate Name:
32 Fatehpur Seat BSP Candidate Name: Mulchand Choudhary
33 Lachmangarh Seat BSP Candidate Name:
34 Dhod (SC) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Mohan Balai
35 Sikar Seat BSP Candidate Name: Ravindra Singh
36 Dantaramgarh Seat BSP Candidate Name: Mahendra Singh Maie
37 Khandela Seat BSP Candidate Name: Anup Saini
38 Neem Ka Thana Seat BSP Candidate Name: Sawalram
39 Srimadhopur Seat BSP Candidate Name: Ramesh
40 Kotputli Seat BSP Candidate Name:
41 Viratnagar Seat BSP Candidate Name:
42 Shahpura Seat BSP Candidate Name: Ramchandra
43 Chomu Seat BSP Candidate Name:
44 Phulera Seat BSP Candidate Name: Chandmal Sharma
45 Dudu (SC) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Tulsi ram Chintamani
46 Jhotwara Seat BSP Candidate Name:
47 Amber Seat BSP Candidate Name:
48 Jamwa Ramgarh (ST) Seat BSP Candidate Name:
49 Hawamahal Seat BSP Candidate Name: Salim Khan
50 Vidhyadhar Nagar Seat BSP Candidate Name:
51 Civil Lines Seat BSP Candidate Name: Bharatlal
52 Kishanpole Seat BSP Candidate Name:
53 Adarsh Nagar Seat BSP Candidate Name: Dr. Hasanraja
54 Malviya Nagar Seat BSP Candidate Name: Dhanraj Kumawat
55 Sanganer Seat BSP Candidate Name: Rameshwar Lal
56 Bagru (SC) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Saroj Bairwa
57 Bassi (ST) Seat BSP Candidate Name:
58 Chaksu (SC) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Ram Phool
59 Tijara Seat BSP Candidate Name:
60 Kishangarh Bas Seat BSP Candidate Name:
61 Mundawar Seat BSP Candidate Name: Karan Singh
62 Behror Seat BSP Candidate Name: Jagadish Shud
63 Bansur Seat BSP Candidate Name:
64 Thanagazi Seat BSP Candidate Name: Ramrai
65 Alwar Rural (SC) Seat BSP Candidate Name:
66 Alwar Urban Seat BSP Candidate Name: Mahadev Jangid
67 Ramgarh Seat BSP Candidate Name:
68 Rajgarh-Laxmangarh (ST) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Magan Chand
69 Kathumar (SC) Seat BSP Candidate Name:
70 Kaman Seat BSP Candidate Name:
71 Nagar Seat BSP Candidate Name:
72 Deeg-Kumher Seat BSP Candidate Name: Rajjan Singh
73 Bharatpur Seat BSP Candidate Name:
74 Nadbai Seat BSP Candidate Name:
75 Weir (SC) Seat BSP Candidate Name:
76 Bayana (SC) Seat BSP Candidate Name:
77 Baseri (SC) Seat BSP Candidate Name:
78 Bari Seat BSP Candidate Name:
79 Dholpur Seat BSP Candidate Name:
80 Rajakhera Seat BSP Candidate Name:
81 Todabhim (ST) Seat BSP Candidate Name:
82 Hindaun (SC) Seat BSP Candidate Name: R.K. Jatav
83 Karauli Seat BSP Candidate Name:
84 Sapotra (ST) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Jaldhari
85 Bandikui Seat BSP Candidate Name:
86 Mahwa Seat BSP Candidate Name:
87 Sikrai (SC) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Gyarsi Lal
88 Dausa Seat BSP Candidate Name:
89 Lalsot (ST) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Harinarayan
90 Gangapur Seat BSP Candidate Name: Mukhraj
91 Bamanwas (ST) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Santosh Rawat
92 Sawai Madhopur Seat BSP Candidate Name:
93 Khandar (SC) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Naresh Bairwa
94 Malpura Seat BSP Candidate Name: Chandaram
95 Niwai (SC) Seat BSP Candidate Name:
96 Tonk Seat BSP Candidate Name:
97 Deoli-Uniara Seat BSP Candidate Name: Mahaveer
98 Kishangarh Seat BSP Candidate Name: Himmat Singh
99 Pushkar Seat BSP Candidate Name: Deelip
100 Ajmer North Seat BSP Candidate Name: Salim Chisti
101 Ajmer South (SC) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Ganpat Lal
102 Nasirabad Seat BSP Candidate Name:
103 Beawar Seat BSP Candidate Name: Chimanlal
104 Masuda Seat BSP Candidate Name:
105 Kekri Seat BSP Candidate Name: Soram Jat
106 Ladnun Seat BSP Candidate Name: Bhanwar Lal
107 Deedwana Seat BSP Candidate Name: Shyam Pratap Singh
108 Jayal (SC) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Rameshwar
109 Nagaur Seat BSP Candidate Name:
110 Khinvsar Seat BSP Candidate Name: Durg Singh
111 Merta (SC) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Shankarlal
112 Degana Seat BSP Candidate Name: Pappu Jat
113 Makrana Seat BSP Candidate Name: Rakesh Dabay
114 Parbatsar Seat BSP Candidate Name: Mohanlal
115 Nawan Seat BSP Candidate Name: Abhilash Hudil
116 Jaitaran Seat BSP Candidate Name: Vijendra Singh
117 Sojat (SC) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Hariram Pansua
118 Pali Seat BSP Candidate Name: Rameshwar
119 Marwar Junciton Seat BSP Candidate Name:
120 Bali Seat BSP Candidate Name:
121 Sumerpur Seat BSP Candidate Name: Narendra Meena
122 Phalodi Seat BSP Candidate Name: Bhupat Singh
123 Lohawat Seat BSP Candidate Name:
124 Shergarh Seat BSP Candidate Name: Mahendra Inda
125 Osian Seat BSP Candidate Name:
126 Bhopalgarh (SC) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Jagga Lal
127 Sardarpura Seat BSP Candidate Name: Pradeep Jodha
128 Jodhpur Seat BSP Candidate Name: Sher Singh Goad
129 Soorsagar Seat BSP Candidate Name: Prakash Bhati
130 Luni Seat BSP Candidate Name: Kishor
131 Bilara (SC) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Shyamlal
132 Jaisalmer Seat BSP Candidate Name: Hukam Singh
133 Pokaran Seat BSP Candidate Name: Davendra
134 Sheo Seat BSP Candidate Name: Rekharam Jat
135 Barmer Seat BSP Candidate Name:
136 Baytoo Seat BSP Candidate Name:
137 Pachpadra Seat BSP Candidate Name: Ram Singh
138 Siwana Seat BSP Candidate Name:
139 Gudamalani Seat BSP Candidate Name: Sumar Khan
140 Chohtan (SC) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Goverdhanram
141 Ahore Seat BSP Candidate Name: Malam Singh
142 Jalore (SC) Seat BSP Candidate Name:
143 Bhinmal Seat BSP Candidate Name:
144 Sanchore Seat BSP Candidate Name: Ajay Choudhary
145 Raniwara Seat BSP Candidate Name: Devaram
146 Sirohi Seat BSP Candidate Name:
147 Pindwara-Abu (ST) Seat BSP Candidate Name:
148 Reodar (SC) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Mithalal
149 Gogunda (ST) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Champaram
150 Jhadol (ST) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Nimalal
151 Kherwara (ST) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Savita
152 Udaipur Rural (ST) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Laxmanlal
153 Udaipur Seat BSP Candidate Name: Tirath Singh
154 Mavli Seat BSP Candidate Name: Rajkumar
155 Vallabnagar Seat BSP Candidate Name: Jagdish
156 Salumber (ST) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Shankarlal
157 Dhariawad (ST) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Kesulal
158 Dungarpur (ST) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Durga Bheel
159 Aspur (ST) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Shanta Kalasua
160 Sagwara (ST) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Dalji Bheel
161 Chorasi (ST) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Vijay Ront
162 Ghatol (ST) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Dalpat Garasia
163 Garhi (ST) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Munna lal
164 Banswara (ST) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Kantilal
165 Bagidora (ST) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Praveen Katara
166 Kushalgarh (ST) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Kachru Rot
167 Kapasan (SC) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Chunnailal
168 Begun Seat BSP Candidate Name: Shyamlal Jat
169 Chittorgarh Seat BSP Candidate Name: Kishan Lal Khatik
170 Nimbahera Seat BSP Candidate Name: Ramesh Kumavat
171 Bari Sadri Seat BSP Candidate Name: Mohan das
172 Pratapgarh (ST) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Ganeshlal
173 Bhim Seat BSP Candidate Name: Balusingh
174 Kumbhalgarh Seat BSP Candidate Name:
175 Rajsamand Seat BSP Candidate Name:
176 Nathdwara Seat BSP Candidate Name:
177 Asind Seat BSP Candidate Name: Raghuveer Singh
178 Mandal Seat BSP Candidate Name: Shivlal
179 Sahara Seat BSP Candidate Name: Ruplal
180 Bhilwara Seat BSP Candidate Name:
181 Shahpura (SC) Seat BSP Candidate Name:
182 Jahazpur Seat BSP Candidate Name:
183 Mandalgarh Seat BSP Candidate Name: Rodu Banjara
184 Hindoli Seat BSP Candidate Name: Udailal Gurjar
185 Keshoraipatan (SC) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Jamuna Meghwal
186 Bundi Seat BSP Candidate Name:
187 Pipalda Seat BSP Candidate Name: Hargovind Meena
188 Sangod Seat BSP Candidate Name:
189 Kota North Seat BSP Candidate Name: Nathuram Sharma
190 Kota South Seat BSP Candidate Name:
191 Ladpura Seat BSP Candidate Name: Jalil Khan
192 Ramganj Mandi (SC) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Ramkrishan
193 Anta Seat BSP Candidate Name: Sumitra Nagar
194 Kishanganj (ST) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Radhakishan
195 Baran-Atru (SC) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Chturbhuj Meghwal
196 Chhabra Seat BSP Candidate Name: Bhanwarlal Gurjar
197 Dag (SC) Seat BSP Candidate Name: Daluram
198 Jhalrapatan Seat BSP Candidate Name: Devilal Dangi
199 Khanpur Seat BSP Candidate Name: Ramshavaroop Bairwa
200 Manohar Thana Seat BSP Candidate Name: Rekha Lodha


For More Updates on Rajasthan Assembly Election 2013 Follow us on:
FACEBOOK
: www.facebook.com/RajasthanNews
GOOGLE+: https://plus.google.com/109194078685347002437/
TWITTER: https://twitter.com/RajasthanVoice 

* Rajasthan Assembly Elections 2013 Schedule