Wednesday, November 12, 2008

INC LIST for Rajasthan Assembly

 
Rajasthan Vidhan Sabha Election 2008
List of INC ( CONGRESS) Candidates
 
ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCIES NAME OF CONGRESS CANDIDATES
002 GANGANAGAR RAJ KUMAR GAUR
005 RAISINGHNAGAR - SC DAULATRAJ NAYAK
006 ANUPGARH (SC) KULDEEP INDORA
008 HANUMANGARH VINOD KUMAR
009 PILIBANGA (SC) ADRAM MEGHWAL
010 NOHAR SMT. SUCHITRA ARYA
011 BHADRA SANJEEV BENIWAL
012 KHAJUWALA (SC) SUSHMA BARUPAL
013 BIKANER WEST B. D. KALLA
014 BIKANER EAST TANVIR MALAWAT
016 LUNKARANSAR VIRENDRA BENIWAL
017 DUNGARGARH MANGALA RAM GODARA
018 NOKHA RAMESHWAR DUDI
019 SADULPUR NAND LAL POONIA
020 TARANAGAR C. S. BAID
021 SARDARSHAHAR BHANWAR LAL SHARMA
022 CHURU MAQBOOL MANDELIA
023 RATANGARH ABHINESH MAHARSHI
024 SUJANGARH (SC) BHANWAR LAL MEGHWAL
026 SURAJGARH SHRAVAN KUMAR
027 JHUNJHUNU BRIJENDRA SINGH OLA
028 MANDAWA RITA KUMARI
029 NAWALGARH PRATIBHA SINGH
030 UDAIPURWATI VIJENDRA SINGH
031 KHETRI JITENDRA SINGH
032 FATEHPUR BHANWARU KHAN
033 LACHHMANGARH GOVIND SINGH DOTASARA
034 DHOD (SC) PARASRAM MORDIA
035 SIKAR RAJENDRA PAREEKH
036 DANTA RAMGARH NARAIN SINGH
037 KHANDELA MAHADEV SINGH
042 SHAHPURA ALOK KUMAR
043 CHOMU BHAGWAN SAHAI SAINI
044 PHULERA HARI SINGH
045 DUDU (SC) BABULAL NAGAR
046 JHOTWARA LAL CHAND KATARIA
048 JAMWA RAMGARH (ST) GOPAL MEENA
049 HAWA MAHAL BRIJ KISHORE SHARMA
050 VIDHYADHAR NAGAR VIKRAM SINGH SHEKHAWAT
051 CIVIL LINES PRATAP SINGH KHACHRIAWAS
052 KISHAN POLE ASK ALI TAK
053 ADARSH NAGAR MOHD. MAHIR AZAD
054 MALVIYA NAGAR RAJIV ARORA
056 BAGRU (SC) GANGA DEVI VERAM
058 CHAKSU (SC) VED PRAKASH SOLANKI
059 TIJARA AIMAMUDDIN AHMED KHAN
060 KISHANGARH BAS DEEP CHAND KHERIYA
061 MUNDAWAR O.P. YADAV
063 BANSUR SMT. SHAKUNTALA RAWAT
065 ALWAR RURAL (SC) TIKARAM JULI
067 RAMGARH ZUBAIR KHAN
068 RAJGARH-LAXMANGARH - ST JOHRILAL MEENA
069 KATHUMAR (SC) RAMESH KHICHI
070 KAMAN ZAHIDA
073 BHARATPUR DHARMENDRA SHARMA
074 NADBAI GIRISH CHOUDHARY
075 WEIR (SC) SANJAY PAHADIA
076 BAYANA (SC) NIRBHAY LAL JATAV
077 BASERI (SC) BADRI PRASAD JATAV
078 BARI DALJEET SINGH
079 DHOLPUR ASHOK SHARMA
080 RAJAKHERA PRADHUMAN SINGH
081 TODABHIM (ST) MURARILAL MEENA
082 HINDAUN - SC BHAROSILAL JATAV
087 SIKRAI (SC) MAMTA BHUPESH
090 GANGAPUR DURGA PRASAD AGRAWAL
091 BAMANWAS (ST) NAWAL KISHORE MEENA
093 KHANDAR (SC) ASHOK BAIRWA
094 MALPURA CHANDRABHAN
096 TONK SMT. ZAKIA INAM
101 AJMER SOUTH (SC) RAJ KUMAR JAYPAL
102 NASIRABAD MAHENDRA SINGH
108 JAYAL (SC) MANJU MEGHWAL
109 NAGAUR HARENDRA MIRDHA
112 DEGANA RICHPAL MIRDHA
113 MAKRANA ZAKIR HUSSAIN GESAWAT
116 JAITARAN C. D. DEVAL
117 SOJAT (SC) MISHRILAL MEHGWAL
119 MARWAR JUNCTION KHUSHVIR SINGH
121 SUMERPUR SMT. BINA KAK
122 PHALODI OM PRAKASH JOSHI
123 LOHAWAT MRIGRENDRA SINGH BHATI
124 SHERGARH UMED SINGH RATHORE
125 OSIAN MAHIPAL MEDERNA
126 BHOPALGARH (SC) HIRA DEVI MEGHWAL
127  SARDARPURA ASHOK GEHLOT
128 JODHPUR JUGAL KABRA
129 SOORSAGAR SAYEED ANSARI
130 LUNI MALKHAN SINGH BISHNOI
131 BILARA (SC) SHANKAR LAL CHOUHAN
132 JAISALMER SMT. SUNITA BHATI
133 POKARAN SALEH MOHAMMED
134 SHEO AMIN KHAN
135 BARMER MEWA RAM JAIN
136 BAYTOO COL. SONARAM CHOUDHARY
137 PACHPADRA MADAN PRAJAPAT
139 GUDHA MALANI HEMARAM CHOUDHARY
140 CHOHTAN (SC) PADMA RAM MEGHWAL
141 AHORE BHAGRAJ CHOUDHARY
143 BHINMAL SAMARJIT SINGH
146 SIROHI SANYAM LODA
147 PINDWARA ABU (ST) GANGABEN GARASIA
148 REODAR (SC) NEERAJ DANGI
149 GOGUNDA (ST) MANGILAL GARASIA
150 JHADOL - ST HIRALAL DARANGI
151 KHERWARA (ST) DAYARAM PARMAR
152 UDAIPUR RURAL (ST) SAJJAN KATARA
153 UDAIPUR TRILOK PURBIA
154 MAVLI PUSHKARLAL DANGI
155 VALLABHNAGAR GAJENDRA SINGH SHEKHAWAT
156 SALUMBER (ST) RAGHUVIR SINGH MEENA
157 DHARIAWAD (ST) NAGRAJ MEENA
158 DUNGARPUR - ST LALSHANKAR GHANTIYA
159 ASPUR (ST) RAIYA MEENA
160 SAGWARA (ST) SURENDRA BAMANIA
161 CHORASI (ST) SHANKAR LAL AHARI
162 GHATOL - ST SHANTILAL NINAMA
165 BAGIDORA (ST) MAHENDRAJIT SINGH MALVIYA
166 KUSHALGARH (ST) SAVLAL DINDOR
169 CHITTORGARH SURENDRA JADAWAT
170 NIMBAHERA UDAILAL ANJANA
171 BARI SADRI PRAKASH CHOUDHARY
172 PRATAPGARH (ST) BAHADUR MEENA
173  BHIM LAXMAN SINGH RAWAT
174 KUMBHALGARH GANESH SINGH PARMAR
175  RAJSAMAND HARI SINGH RATHORE
176  NATHDWARA C.P. JOSHI
177 ASIND HANGAMILAL MEWARA
178 MANDAL RAM LAL JAT
179 SAHARA KAILASH TRIVEDI
182 JAHAZPUR DHIRAJ GURJAR
184 HINDOLI HARI MOHAN SHARMA
186  BUNDI MAMTA SHARMA
187 PIPALDA PREM CHAND NAGAR
188 SANGOD BHARAT SINGH
189 KOTA NORTH SHANTI DHARIWAL
190 KOTA SOUTH RAM KISHAN VERMA
191 LADPURA NAIMUDDIN GUDDU
192 RAMGANJ MANDI (SC) RAM GOPAL BAIRWA
193 ANTA PRAMOD JAIN
194 KISHANGANJ (ST) NIRMALA SEHARIYA
195 BARAN-ATRU - SC PANACHAND MEGHWAL
196 CHHABRA KARAN SINGH RATHORE
197 DAG (SC) MADAN LAL VERMA
199 KHANPUR MEENAKSHI CHANDRAWAT
200 MANOHAR THANA KAILASH MEENA